Hermoso Apartamento En La Playa Punta Cana

Punta Cana
Hermoso Apartamento En La Playa Apartment

Hermoso Apartamento En La Playa Punta Cana

Calle Jocelyn, Punta Cana, Dominican Republic View map
Hermoso Apartamento En La Playa Punta Cana lies in Bavaro, which is an area of beach resorts in Punta Cana, where the Caribbean Sea meets the Atlantic Ocean on the Dominican Republic's east coast, within reach of entertainment venues like the vibrant Princess Tower Casino Punta Cana, approximately 2.3 km away.
Located just 5 minutes' walk from Chocolate, this Punta Cana apartment is set at a 4.8 km distance from Manatee Park. Places of worship to visit at walking distance to the Hermoso Apartamento En La Playa Punta Cana include Parroquia Jesus Maestro Church. The property is situated at a 2.5 km distance from Dolphin Island Park.
Some of the spacious rooms are equipped with an individual climate control and an iron, as well as media facilities such as a flat-screen TV with satellite channels. Certain units overlook the garden.
The nearby dining opportunities include Aroma's Museum, which is a few minutes drive from this Punta Cana hotel.
+ More - Less

Map

Tourist attractions in

Punta Cana
Local sights
  • Chocolate - 136 km
  • Parroquia Jesus Maestro - 339 km
  • Legacy Disco Club - 2008 km
  • Dolphin Island Park - 1522 km
  • Taxi Bavaro Punta Cana - 1577 km
  • CrossFit Punta Cana - 518 km
  • Los Corales beach Bavaro - 1395 km
  • Aroma's Museum - 506 km
  • Supermercado Ciccolella - 930 km
Airports
  • Punta Cana International Airport - 26 km

Prices & Availability

Please wait, we're checking available rooms for you.
Facilities

Dining

  • Dryer

Room Amenities

  • Tea and coffee facilities
  • Washing machine
  • Flat-screen TV
Main Features

Policies

Check-in: from 15:00 until 18:00
Check-out: from 11:00 until 12:00
Enter your dates
Enter your dates
Tu 30 Jun
We 1 Jul
Guests
Searching hotels in Punta Cana